Click here to go home

Stock Class Judged Car Show

240Z

1st Place

Walt Bailey

Modified Class Judged Car Show

G37

1st Place

Lee Vermont

Stock Class Judged Car Show

280Z/ZX

1st Place

Patricia Sullivan

Best GTR of Show

Reinaldo Ramos

Stock Class Judged Car Show

Z31

1st Place

George Haldane

Highest Score- Judged Car Show

Brian Taylor

Stock Class Judged Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

1st Place

Bobby Leasure

Longest Distance Traveled

Melissa Miller

Stock Class Judged Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

2nd Place

Dawn Thomas

People's Choice Car Show

1970-1989 Z

1st Place

Mark Sexton

Stock Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

1st Place

Brandon Farrow

People's Choice Car Show

1970-1989 Z

2nd Place

Herman Carrick

Stock Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

2nd Place

Lee Holmes

People's Choice Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

1st Place

Larry Fordyce

Stock Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '07 G35

1st Place

Chris Strong

People's Choice Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

2nd Place

John Innabnit

Stock Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '07 G35

2nd Place

Alex Kaluta

People's Choice Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

1st Place

Larry Draper

Stock Class Judged Car Show

370Z

1st Place

Frank Roche

People's Choice Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

2nd Place

Andy Barclay

Stock Class Judged Car Show

370Z

2nd Place

Ernie Rossi

People's Choice Car Show

'03 - '07 G35

1st Place

Johnny Allgood

Stock Class Judged Car Show

G37

1st Place

Chris Montalvo

People's Choice Car Show

'03 - '07 G35

2nd Place

Todd Diffee

Modified Class Judged Car Show

240Z

1st Place

Don Gray

People's Choice Car Show

370Z

1st Place

Kelly Fields

Modified Class Judged Car Show

260Z

1st Place

Nelson Nance

People's Choice Car Show

370Z

2nd Place

Frank Roche

Modified Class Judged Car Show

280Z/ZX

1st Place

Herman Carrick

People's Choice Car Show

G37

1st Place

Mike Cooper

(Pictured:  Adam Klassen)

Modified Class Judged Car Show

Z31

1st Place

Justin Woodham

People's Choice Car Show

GT-R

1st Place

Reinaldo Ramos

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

1st Place

Bob Head

People's Choice Car Show

Overall Crowd Favorite

Johnny Allgood

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

2nd Place

Javier Medina

Dyno Competition

1970-1989 Z

Randy Merck

503hp

458tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'90 - '96 300ZX

3rd Place

Danny Bir

Dyno Competition

Z32 NA

Anthony Smith

198hp

177tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

1st Place

John Price

Dyno Competition

Z32 FI

David Kennedy

749hp

607tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

2nd Place

Andy Barclay

Dyno Competition

350Z/G35 NA DE

Russ Rana

258hp

250tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '08 350Z

3rd Place

Logan Fowler

Dyno Competition

350Z/G35 NA HR

Dan Kutzler

263hp

241tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '07 G35

1st Place

Todd Diffee

Dyno Competition

350Z/G35 FI

Todd Diffee

480hp

450tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

'03 - '07 G35

2nd Place

Johnny Allgood

Dyno Competition

370Z/G37 NA

Fongce-yu Chin

307hp

254tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

370Z

1st Place

Anthony Freedman

Dyno Competition

370Z/G37 FI

Shaw Couevas

530hp

445tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

370Z

2nd Place

Kevin Fayerweather

Dyno Competition

Highest HP of the Day

Brian Taylor

764hp

666tq

Modified Class Judged Car Show

370Z

3rd Place

Enrique Galen

   

 


Copyright 2004 - 2014 ZNationals.com and 300zxClub.com and 300zx.com

300zxnationals.com, nissan 300zx, gathering, show, tt, twin turbo, 300zxclub.com, z32, z31,drag racing, road course race, dyno



Event Info: info@Znationals.com